English (Sociology of Human Relations; Labour and Employment; Rights and Freedoms; Special-Language Phraseology)
workplace harassment on prohibited grounds of discrimination [correct]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Travail et emploi; Droits et libertés; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
harcèlement en milieu de travail fondé sur des motifs de distinction illicite [correct, masculine noun]