English (Air Transport)
principal place of business [correct, officially approved]
OBS: principal place of business: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
siège principal d'exploitation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: siège principal d'exploitation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
oficina principal [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: oficina principal: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).