English (Penal Administration)
place of custody
CONT: Removal from place of custody.
OBS: Source: SC 1980-81-82-83 c. 110 35.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
lieu de garde [masculine noun]
CONT: Retrait du lieu de garde.