English (Organization Planning)
place of effective management
OBS: place of effective management: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Planification d'organisation)
siège de la direction effective [masculine noun]
OBS: siège de la direction effective : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.