English (Military (General); Military Administration)
intended place of residence
OBS: The place at which a member or former member intends to reside following termination of his service. [209-28)AL 23/72)
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
domicile projeté
OBS: Le lieu où un militaire ou un ancien militaire a l'intention de se fixer à la fin de son service. [209-28)Mod. 23/72)