English (Hygiene and Health)
placebo policy [correct]
CONT: Many topics are discussed in this issue such as aboriginal communities, conflict of interest, placebo policy, privacy, and stem cell research.
French (Hygiène et santé)
politique sur les placebos [correct, feminine noun]