English (Loans)
privately placed loan
OBS: privately placed loan: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
emprunt de gré à gré [masculine noun]
OBS: emprunt de gré à gré : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.