English (Labour and Employment)
clearance order [correct]; cleared order [correct]; job order in clearance [correct]; order placed in clearance [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
offre d'emploi mise en circulation [correct, feminine noun]; offre mise en circulation [correct, feminine noun]