English (Social Services and Social Work)
short-term crisis placement program [correct]
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
programme d'hébergement d'urgence [correct, masculine noun]; programme d'hébergement de dépannage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
programa de alojamiento transitorio [masculine noun]