English (Workplace Organization; Chemistry; Plant and Crop Production)
Chemistry of Plant Products Section
French (Organisation du travail et équipements; Chimie; Cultures (Agriculture))
Section de chimie des végétaux [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : SP 160/7/78