English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
printing plant [correct]; printing shop [correct]; printing plant facility [correct]
DEF: An establishment or local shop in which printing is done.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
imprimerie [correct, feminine noun]; atelier d'imprimerie [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Établissement, lieu où l'on imprime.