English (Organic Farming)
plant food content
OBS: Substantial increase in active ingredient content of fertilizers have been achieved over the past 20 years with total plant food contents now reaching 50% - 60 % (...)
French (Agriculture biologique)
teneur en matières organiques d'origine végétale