English (Aquaculture)
plant food [correct]
DEF: Nourishment, as fertilizer or chemicals, for plants.
French (Aquaculture)
aliment végétal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Acuicultura)
alimento vegetal [correct, masculine noun]