English (Genetics; Plant and Crop Production)
plant genetic resources for agriculture; PGRFA
OBS: UNCED [United Nations Conference on Environment and Development]
French (Génétique; Cultures (Agriculture))
ressource phytogénétique pour l'agriculture [feminine noun]
Spanish (Genética; Producción vegetal)
recurso fitogenético para la agricultura [masculine noun]