English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
plant identification [correct]
DEF: A four-digit code identifying the plant.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
identification - division [feminine noun]
OBS: Code à 4 chiffres.