English (Landscape Architecture)
plant list [correct]; plant schedule [correct]
DEF: [A] chart used with a planting plan to summarize the plant quantities, their botanic names, size or caliper, and the manner of root preparation.
French (Architecture paysagère)
état de plantations [masculine noun]; liste des plantes [feminine noun]
CONT: Le plan de plantation situe l'emplacement de tous les végétaux quantitativement et nominalement avec son annexe: l'état de plantations.
Spanish (Arquitectura paisajista)
lista de plantas [correct, feminine noun]