English (Pollutants; Air Pollution; Plant and Crop Production; Astronomy)
atmospheric pollutant fallout
French (Agents de pollution; Pollution de l'air; Cultures (Agriculture); Astronomie)
retombée polluante provenant de l'atmosphère [feminine noun]