English (Environmental Law)
pollutant release limit
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Droit environnemental)
limite des émissions de polluants [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Derecho ambiental)
limitación de la descarga de agentes contaminantes [feminine noun]