English (Pollutants)
dangerous pollutant
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agents de pollution)
polluant dangereux [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes)
contaminantes peligrosos [masculine noun, plural]