English (Water Pollution)
marine pollutant
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Pollution de l'eau)
polluant marin [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Contaminación del agua)
contaminantes marinos [masculine noun, plural]