English (Pollutants)
bio-accumulative pollutant; bioaccumulative pollutant
OBS: bio-accumulative pollutant: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agents de pollution)
polluant bioaccumulatif [masculine noun]; polluant bio-accumulatif [masculine noun]
OBS: polluant bioaccumulatif : Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes)
contaminantes bioacumulativos [masculine noun, plural]; contaminadores bioacumulativos [masculine noun, plural]