English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
survival equipment for polluted area
OBS: MAS.69.165.e
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
équipement de protection pour enceinte polluée
OBS: ibid. aéronautique(équipement) 106jp.5-6-74