English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Office Furniture)
Chair, Rotary, Armless, Posture Back, Metal Frame [correct, Canada]
OBS: 44.163M
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Mobilier de bureau)
Chaise tournante, réglable, à ossature métallique [correct, Canada]
OBS