English (IT Security)
security posture assessment [correct]; SPA [correct]
DEF: [A] comprehensive security analysis of large-scale, distributed networks ...
French (Sécurité des TI)
évaluation de la posture de sécurité [correct, feminine noun]; EPS [correct, feminine noun]