English (Penal Law; Rules of Court)
prosecuting authorities [plural]
French (Droit pénal; Règles de procédure)
partie poursuivante [feminine noun]; poursuite [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho penal; Reglamento procesal)
fiscales [masculine and feminine noun, plural]