English (Legal Actions)
prospective prosecution
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Actions en justice)
poursuite éventuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.