English (Rules of Court)
specific prosecution
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Règles de procédure)
poursuite déterminée [feminine noun]
OBS: Projet de loi cité: Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.