English (Criminology; Penal Administration)
vertical prosecutor techniques
OBS: Where the same prosecutor always handles the same offender cases from beginning to end.
French (Criminologie; Administration pénitentiaire)
méthodes de poursuite verticales [feminine noun]; intégration verticale de la poursuite [feminine noun]