English (Farm Management and Policy)
province of Ontario food land guidelines
OBS: Term adopted by the Translation Bureau Agriculture Section (CULSEC).
French (Gestion et politique agricole)
lignes directrices concernant les terres agricoles
OBS: Terme adoptée par la section Agriculture du Bureau des traductions (CULSEC).
OBS: de la province d'Ontario.