English (Epidemiology)
provincial tuberculosis control agency [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
organisme provincial de lutte anti-tuberculose [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.