English (Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
suspension pull-up [correct]
French (Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
traction en suspension [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Acondicionamiento físico y culturismo)
tracción suspendida [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Barras de agarre móviles para una tracción suspendida sin restricción torácica.