English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Puller, Nail [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-15a, 1974
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Arrache-clous [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-15a, 1974