English (Economic Co-operation and Development; International Relations)
donor pullout
OBS: humanitarian aid
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Relations internationales)
départ des donateurs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Relaciones internacionales)
retraimiento de los donantes [masculine noun]