English (Human Diseases; Vessels (Medicine); The Lungs)
disease of pulmonary vessels, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I28.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Vaisseaux (Médecine); Poumons)
maladie des vaisseaux pulmonaires, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I28.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Redes vasculares (Medicina); Pulmones)
enfermedad de los vasos pulmonares, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I28.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.