English (The Lungs)
pulmonary valve disorder, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I37.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Poumons)
atteinte de la valvule pulmonaire, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I37.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Pulmones)
trastorno de la válvula pulmonar, no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I37.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.