English (Bronchi; Epidemiology)
nosocomial pulmonary infection
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Bronches; Épidémiologie)
infection pulmonaire nosocomiale [feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.
Spanish (Bronquios; Epidemiología)
infección pulmonar nosocomial [correct, feminine noun]