English (Bronchi; Epidemiology)
endemic pulmonary infection
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Bronches; Épidémiologie)
infection pulmonaire endémique [feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.