English (Bacterial Diseases; The Lungs)
pulmonary mycobacterial infection [correct]
OBS: A31.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Poumons)
infection pulmonaire à Mycobacterium [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A31.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.