English (Veterinary Medicine; Animal Diseases)
tuberculosis of the lungs [correct]; pulmonary tuberculosis
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Maladies des animaux)
tuberculose pulmonaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria; Enfermedades de los animales)
tuberculosis pulmonar [correct, feminine noun]