English (Brewing and Malting; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
filter pulp washing machine; pulp washing machine; pulp washer
French (Brasserie et malterie; Outillage industriel)
laveuse de masse filtrante [feminine noun]; laveuse de masse [feminine noun]; lave-masse [masculine noun]