English (Papermaking Machines)
mill machinery pulp/paper-paperboard press section; press section, pulp/paper-paperboard mill machinery
French (Machines à papier)
section presse de machines à pâte, papier, carton [proposal, feminine noun]; section des presses de machines à pâte, papier, carton [proposal, feminine noun]