English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Determination of Solids Contents of Pulp and Paper Mill Effluents [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.2-1-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détermination de la teneur en matières solides des solides des effluents des usines de pâtes et papiers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.2-1-94