English (Environment; Pulp and Paper)
bleached kraft pulp mill effluents [plural]
French (Environnement; Pâtes et papier)
effluents d'usine de pâte kraft blanchie [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Source : Environnement Canada pour la signification du sigle