English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Methods of Testing Pulp and Paper Mill Effluents and Water [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.2
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthodes d'essai des effluents et de l'eau rejetés par les usines de pâtes et papiers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.2