English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Colour of Pulp Mill Effluents [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.2-4.94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détermination de la couleur des effluents des usines de pâtes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.2-4.94