English (Pulp and Paper; Environmental Law)
pulp and paper product [correct]
CONT: Pulp and paper mill means a mill that produces pulp and paper products, but does not include a mill that produces paper products only.
French (Pâtes et papier; Droit environnemental)
produit de pâtes et papiers [correct, masculine noun]