English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
pyroligneous acetic acid
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide acétique pyroligneux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
ácido acético piroleñoso [correct, masculine noun]