English (Effects of Heat (Energy Transfer))
continuous flash pyrolysis [correct]
CONT: Continuous Flash Pyrolysis of Wood.
French (Effets de la chaleur (Transfert de l'énergie))
pyrolyse-éclair en continu [feminine noun]