English (Waste Management)
pyrolysis vapour [correct]
OBS: AOSTRA-Taciuk process scheme.
French (Gestion des déchets)
vapeur pyrolytique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Schéma de principe du procédé AOSTRA-Taciuk.