English (Energy Transformation; Inspection of Surfaces (Materials Engineering); Storage of Water)
solar assisted flash pyrolysis
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Contrôle des états de surface des matériaux; Stockage des eaux)
pyrolyse flash-solaire [feminine noun]