English (Effects of Heat (Energy Transfer))
electrical discharge flash pyrolysis [correct]
CONT: Electrical Discharge Flash Pyrolysis of Biomass.
French (Effets de la chaleur (Transfert de l'énergie))
pyrolyse éclair par décharges électriques [feminine noun]