English (Effects of Heat (Energy Transfer))
plasma pyrolysis system [correct]
CONT: Economic Evaluation of the Gas Yields from a Plasma Pyrolysis-Gasification System Using Wood-Based Fuels.
French (Effets de la chaleur (Transfert de l'énergie))
système de pyrolyse au plasma [masculine noun]