English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Regional Controller Civil Aviation [correct]; RCCA [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
contrôleur régional de l'aviation civile [correct, masculine noun]; RCCA [correct]