English (Coast Guard; River and Sea Navigation)
RDO station [correct]
OBS: (Primary Coast Guard --).
French (Garde côtière; Navigation fluviale et maritime)
station radio primaire ou principale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (-- De la GC).