English (Informatics; Taxation)
add RDP
OBS: Name of screen in GST [Goods and Services Tax] system.
French (Informatique; Fiscalité)
ajout RDP [masculine noun]
OBS: Nom d'écran - système TPS [Taxe sur les produits et services].