English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Recruit Depot West [correct]; RDW(Air) [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Dépôt des recrues Ouest [correct]; DRO (Air) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.