English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Training of Personnel)
re-employment assistance [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
aide au réemploi [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada.