English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
rapid re-employment [correct]
OBS: Under the Claimant Re-employment Strategy.
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
réemploi rapide [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Stratégie de réemploi des prestataires.