English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
re-employment benefit
OBS: HRDC [Human Resources Development Canada] document entitled "The New Employment Insurance System".
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestation de réemploi [feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
prestación de reempleo [feminine noun]