English (Labour and Employment)
re-enter employment [correct]; reenter employment [correct]; return to employment [correct, verb]; resume work [correct]; return to work [verb]
CONT: When he regained the capacity to RTW.
French (Travail et emploi)
reprendre un emploi [correct]; reprendre le travail [correct]; retourner au travail [correct]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
reanudar el trabajo