English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
re-enter the field of play [correct]; return to the field of play [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
retourner sur le terrain de jeu [correct]; revenir sur le terrain de jeu [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
regresar al terreno de juego [correct]; reingresar al terreno de juego [correct]; volver a entrar al terreno de juego [correct]