English (Labour and Employment)
re-entrant parent
OBS: Source(s): Original english in a 2000 Memorandum to Cabinet.
French (Travail et emploi)
parent qui réintègre le marché du travail [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : traduction d'un mémoire du Cabinet.