English (Computer Programs and Programming)
re-entry [correct]; reentry [correct]
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
réintroduction [correct, feminine noun]; rentrée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Possibilité de partager une même copie d'un programme entre plusieurs utilisateurs ou plusieurs tâches.
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
reentrada [correct, feminine noun]; reintroducción [correct, feminine noun]