English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
recommendation for re-entry to Canada [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
recommandation concernant le retour au Canada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.