English (Training of Personnel; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
re-entry training
OBS: ... for flight attendants returning after having been on leave for 12 months or more.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
formation de réintégration [feminine noun]