English (Employment Benefits; Labour and Employment)
reestablishment allowance [correct]; re-establishment allowance [correct]; resettlement allowance [correct]; resettlement grant
French (Avantages sociaux; Travail et emploi)
allocation de réinstallation [correct, feminine noun]; indemnité de réinstallation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Trabajo y empleo)
asignación por reinstalación [feminine noun]; subsidio por reasentamiento [masculine noun]; subsidio de reinstalación [masculine noun]