English (Foreign Trade)
re-export [correct, verb]
DEF: Exporting commodities in the same form in which they were imported.
French (Commerce extérieur)
réexporter [correct]
DEF: Transporter hors d'un État des marchandises qui y avaient été importées.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
reexportar [proposal]
DEF: Exportar mercancías previamente importadas.