English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
re-issue bulletins [verb, officially approved]
OBS: Bulletins affecting the movement of trains will be re-issued the first of each month.
OBS: re-issue bulletins: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
renouveler les bulletins [officially approved]
OBS: Les bulletins agissant sur la circulation des trains sont renouvelés le premier de chaque mois.
OBS: renouveler les bulletins : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.