English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence)
reordering [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
réordonnancement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
reordenación [correct, feminine noun]; reordenamiento [correct, masculine noun]