English (Sculpture)
re-restauration
French (Sculpture)
dé-restauration [correct, feminine noun]; dérestauration [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Rétablissement d'une œuvre d'art dans l'état où elle était avant sa restauration.
Spanish (Escultura)
desrestauración [feminine noun]