English (Small Articles - Various (Manufacture))
retractable umbrella [correct]
French (Petits articles divers (Fabrication))
parapluie télescopique [correct, masculine noun]; parapluie rétractable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Parapluie pliable qu'on peut glisser dans un sac.