English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
information navigation, search and retrieval tools
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
outils de navigation, de recherche et de récupération de l'information [masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.