English (Finance; Informatics)
retrieve reporting history
French (Finances; Informatique)
extraction de l'historique des déclarations [feminine noun]; EHD [feminine noun]; récupération de l'historique de déclaration [feminine noun]; RHD [feminine noun]; RHD